Prinzenpaare

Glossareintrag > Prinzenpaare
1938 / 39   Walter I.   Walter Liessem   —   Verein der Rheinländer
1949 / 50   Walter I.   Walter Liessem   —   Verein der Rheinländer
1950 / 51   Walter II.   Walter Bick   Marga Meyer   Verein der Rheinländer
1951 / 52   August I.   August Olief   Liesel Schultheis   Verein der Rheinländer
1952 / 53   Erich I.   Erich Tegelbeckers   Erna Schwing   Verein der Rheinländer
1953 / 54   Willi I.   Willi Nesselhut   Marita Völker   Verein der Rheinländer
1954 / 55   Jupp I.   Jupp Indenhock   Heli Seckler   Verein der Rheinländer
1955 / 56   Hans I.   Hans Herr   Isolde Herr   Verein der Rheinländer
1956 / 57   Gerhard I.   Gerhard Parsczinski   Marlies Strüning   Verein der Rheinländer
1957 / 58   Fritz I.   Fritz Klinker   Hildegard Zimmer   Verein der Rheinländer
1958 / 59   Frieder I.   Friedrich Berneth   Marlies Strüning   Verein der Rheinländer
1959 / 60   Karl I.   Karl Mechsner   Ortrud Müller   Verein der Rheinländer
1960 / 61   Siegward I.   Siegward Dreyer   Elvira Krumm   KG Die Windbiedel
1961 / 62   Theo I.   Theo Holze   Vera Bärwolf   KG Die Pääreschwänze
1962 / 63   Joe I.   Joe Pfannkuch   Monika Zimmer   Verein der Rheinländer
1963 / 64   Holger I.   Holger Bachmann   Christa Bachmann   KG und TSC Herkules
1964 / 65   Heinz I.   Heinz Schulze   Gloria Werner   KG Die Pääreschwänze
1965 / 66   Hermann I.   Hermann Schneider   Ursula Friedenreich   KG Fuldatal
1966 / 67   Herbert I.   Herbert Grütter   Heidi Grütter   Verein der Rheinländer
1967 / 68   Otto I.   Otto Steinert   Rita Steinert   KG Fuldatal
1968 / 69   Jan I.   Jan Bay   Uschi Gillmann   Verein der Rheinländer
1969 / 70   Cornelis I.   Cornelis Kop   Renate Kop   KG Die Pääreschwänze
1970 / 71   Karl II.   Karl Heckmann   Renate Böhnert   KG und TSC Herkules
1971 / 72   Dieter I.   Dieter Lentz   Marion Lentz   KG M-Einser
1972 / 73   Karlheinz I.   Karlheinz Haase   Gabi Kopca   KG Fuldatal
1973 / 74   Hans Werner I.   Hans Werner   Uschi Werner   KG Fuldatal
1974 / 75   Heinz II. (Regent)   Heinz Schulze   Club ehemaliger Prinzen
1975 / 76   Heiki I.   Heinz Kirchhoff   Renate Kirchhoff   KG Kassel-Süd
1976 / 77   Wilhelm I.   Willi Schmelz   Gisela Schmelz   KG Kassel-Süd
1977 / 78   Günter I.   Günter Schnabel   Ursula Nelle   KG Die Pääreschwänze
1978 / 79   Manfred I.   Manfred Kessler   Karin Stahlhut   KG Fuldatal
1979 / 80   Udo I.   Udo Brinkmann   Christel Brinkmann   Ehrensenat der GKK
1980 / 81   Edgar I.   Edgar Emde   Pia Emde   KG M-Einser
1981 / 82   Jochen I.   Jochen Scharf   Gabi Scharf   Verein der Rheinländer
1982 / 83   Werner I.   Werner Wurst   Elfi Wurst   KG Fuldatal
1983 / 84   Bernd I.   Bernd Becker   Karin Becker
1984 / 85   Heinrich I.   Heinrich Rudolph   Helga Rudolph   KG M-Einser
1985 / 86   Horst I.   Horst Steiner   Christa Steiner
1986 / 87   Elmar I.   Elmar Schellberg   Sompong Schameitat   Verein der Rheinländer
1987 / 88   Dirk I.   Dirk Guzowski   Annette Körner   KG Fuldatal
1988 / 89   Werner II.   Werner Reisse   Petra Reisse   Verein der Rheinländer
1989 / 90   Dieter II.   Dieter Prostka   Brigitte Prostka   KG Fuldatal
1990 / 91   Lars I.   Lars Reisse   Diana Reisse   Verein der Rheinländer
1991 / 92   Hans III.   Hans Borstädt   Ingrid Borstädt   Verein der Rheinländer
1992 / 93   Manfred II.   Manfred Ehrenberg   Karin Mundt   KG Fuldatal
1993 / 94   Rüdiger I.   Rüdiger Wilde   Viola Bandelow   KG Die Pääreschwänze
1994 / 95   Helmuth I.   Helmuth Werner   Marion Werner
1995 / 96   Heiko I.   Heiko Rudolph   Sandra Seidel   Ehrensenat der GKK
1996 / 97   Michael I.   Michael Herwig   Cornelia Herwig   KG M-Einser
1997 / 98   Jürgen I.   Jürgen Heiligenstaedt   Ute Klenner   KG Fuldatal
1998 / 99   Thomas I.   Thomas Minkler   Angela Minkler   KG Die Windbiedel
1999 / 00   Ulrich I.   Ulrich Freudenstein   Janine Gontermann   Waldauer Entenkirmes
2000 / 01   Mike I.   Mike Schöffel   Jana Fichtner   Zisselgilde
2001 / 02   Hans IV. (Regent)   Hans Borstädt   Club ehemaliger Prinzen
2002 / 03   Patrick I.   Patrick Hartmann   Stefanie Brüggenolte   KG Fuldatal
2003 / 04   Dirk II.   Dirk Vogel   Eva Vogel
2004 / 05   Thomas II.   Thomas Träbing   Bärbel Bickel   KG M-Einser
2005 / 06   Lothar I.   Lothar Delhaes   Sabine Delhaes   KG Die Pääreschwänze
2006 / 07   Jürgen II.   Jürgen Träbing   Yvonne Zwetsch   KG M-Einser
2007 / 08   Sascha I.   Sascha Guth   Natascha Töpke   KG M-Einser
2008 / 09   Thomas III.   Thomas Kitzinger   Silke Kitzinger   KG Die Windbiedel
2009 / 10   Kai I.   Kai Mattis   Sonja Mattis   KG Kassel-Süd
2010 / 11   Marco I.   Marco Breden   Erika Breden-Wanninger   KG Fuldatal-Windbiedel            +TSC Herkules
2011 / 12   Keven I.   Keven Bickel   Katharina Wolosiak   KG M-Einser
2012 / 13   Michael II.   Michael Stubbe   Alexandra Jannes   KG Fuldatal-Windbiedel
2013 / 14   Detlef I.   Detlef Wicke   Bettina Wicke   KG Fuldatal-Windbiedel
2014 / 15   Andreas I.   Andreas Fensky   Susanne Fensky   KG Kassel Süd
2015/ 16   Michael III.   Michael Vaupel   Monika Vaupel   KG Die Pääreschwänze
2016/ 17  Stefan I.  Stefan Hoffmann  Sonja Hoffmann  Club ehemaliger Prinzen

 

Kommentare sind geschlossen.

X